Sign In | Join Free | My wpc-board.com
wpc-board.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Communication Cables

Communication Cables

All Communication Cables wholesalers & Communication Cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 41444 products from Communication Cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Cat5e network cable High Speed Ethernet UTP/FTP Cable 0.48mm/0.511mm HDPE Insulation For Connecting Internet from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

Model Number:CAT5E

Place of Origin:China

Cat5e network cable High Speed Ethernet UTP Cable 0.48mm HDPE Insulation For Connecting Internet Pass Fluke Test Description The Category 5e standard is an enhanced version of Cat 5 cable, which is optimized to reduce crosstalk, or the unwanted ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale GJYXCH G657A1 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FTTH LSZH With 1.0 Steel Self Supporting from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYYXCH/ GJYFXCH

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

GJYXCH G657A1 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FTTH LSZH With 1.0 Steel Self Supporting GJYXCH/ GJYFXCH FTTx Drop Cable Self-Supporting Figure 8 Distribution Cable Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel fiber reinforced ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Arista Compatible Qsfp Optical Cable , 5M Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC from china suppliers

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:EQA4X-34S3CD5

Place of Origin:China

PN:EQA4X-34S3CD5 HP Compatible AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 5 Meters 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Feature Ø QSFP+ Specification Ø Power Level 1: Max Power < 1.5 W Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Circular cable Push-pull lemo coaxial Connectors with 500m/s² Acceleration and 1kPa Vibration from china suppliers

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:HIMO

Model Number:FGG.EGG.PHG

Circular cable Push-pull lemo coaxial Connectors with 500m/s² Acceleration and 1kPa Vibration Detailed introduction to LEMO connector (S series): Multi-contact connectors are widely used in telecommunications,electronics and meters industry to connect ...

ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.seeks.cc is the leading long-distance wireless video ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Multimode ADSS Ofc Cable , 2-144 Core Self Supporting Optical Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM or TW-SICE

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:Guangdong dongguang

ADSS 2-144 Core All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable manufacturers the floor price,outdoor fiber optic cab Description: 1. ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. 2....

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale water blocking yarn2000D for optical calbe from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:hb

Model Number:601

water blocking yarn 2000D for optical calbe Blocking yarn is an optical cable water-blocking material, made by swelling fibers. expansion coefficient, good water-blocking effect, and high tensile strength, free acid, on the cable material no compatibility...

Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale MMCX Straight Crimp Jack for Earphone SHM.020.117 from china suppliers

Categories:MMCX for Earphone

Country/Region:china

MMCX Straight Crimp Jack for Earphone SHM.020.117 TYPE MMCX RF Coaxial Connector is a Kind of Microminiature Product Smaller than type MCX.Characteristic impedance is 50Ω.The characteristic of mmcx female coaxial connector is in Small Volume,Light weight...

Shenzhen Sihanming Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale GYXTW Armored Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor GYXTW 6/12/24 Core Multimode from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GYXTW

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

6/12/24 Core Multimode GYXTW Armored Fiber Optical Cable Description: 1.Having good mechanical and temperature characteristics 2.The material loose tube having good hydrolysis resistance and high tensile strength 3.Inner of loose tube is filled with ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1F armored fiber patch cord, SC/ LC/ ST/ FC connectors, patch jumper, FTTH cable, blue, white LSZH/ PVC jacket from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Fiber Cable Fiber G652D/ G657A2 OM2/ OM1 Fiber Count 1 Tighet-Buffered Fiber 0.6mm/ 0.9mm Attenuation ≤0.4dB/km@1310nm ≤3.5dB/km@850nm ≤0.3dB/km@1550nm ≤1.5dB/km@1300nm Jacket Diameter 3.0±0.1mm Jacket Material LSZH, PVC, PU Operation Temperature...

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

Jiangsu

Wholesale Plenum Jacket Female MTP MPO Fiber Elite Cable Assembly from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZGT

Place of Origin:CHINA

MTP MPO Fiber Elite Cable Assembly female ZGT has nearly 7 years' experience in MTP assembly and our products qualified by some of the Fiber Optical worlds largest Customer, such as JABIL, Corning. Our offerings include 12 and 24 fiber multimode and SM ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Aviation Plug Pure Copper 10CM DVR Recorder Backup Camera Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:JIANLI

Model Number:JLD001

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

4 Pin Din Cable Aviation Plug Pure Copper For Camera DVR Recorder 1. Product Description: pplication: Multimedia, Monitor, Vehicle Camera Type: 6 Pin Connector Cable Connector: 6pin/Pole Connector Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire Brand: JIANLI ...

JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Outer Sheath Black 1.5mm2 Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable KEMA Certificate from china suppliers

Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

Model Number:WDZ-YJY

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

Multi Core XLPE insulated LSZH Outer Sheath Power Cable KEMA Certificate Top China Factory , 800 x 600 Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable​ Constructions ① Conductor: Plain circular stranded copper conductor, conform to IEC 60228 class 2 ② Insulation: XLPE...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Flat network Cat6 UTP Copper Lan Cable RJ45 Jumper Cu Unshielded Jumper 30 FT from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:RJ45

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Flat network Cat6 UTP Copper Lan Cable RJ45 Jumper Cu Unshielded Jumper 30 FT What are the benefits of a flat network cable? 1: Lightweight and fast transmission speed Super six types of flat cable, thin and simple, create a simple and comfortable indoor ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale G657A1 Single Mode GJFJV Buffered Bulk Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:CHINA

Optical distribution fiber cable 4/6/8/10 core, G657A1 single mode indoor GJFJV tight buffered aramid yarn LSZH jacket GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns or High strength glass yarns as the strength member ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Simplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

Simplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable 1,Protected by mini diameter stainless steel tube 2,Avoid improper twisting 3,High tensile resistance,pressure resistance, anti-mouse and ant-bite 4,Different sheaths to choose from:flame retardant PVC,LSZH,PE,PU,etc 5,...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Alvin's Cables 12G HD SDI Video Coaxial Cable BNC Male to Male for 4K Video Camera 39inches from china suppliers

Brand Name:Alvin's Cables

Model Number:BNC Male to Male

Place of Origin:China

Alvin's Cables 12G HD SDI Video Coaxial Cable BNC Male to Male for 4K Video Camera 39inches Each cable was tested to ensure that there are no short circuit ,no potential breakdown problems before shipping, and it works great! This SDI Cable is a 75 ohm ...

Shenzhen U One Connect Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable Alumnum Armored GYTA53 With Steel Tape,black PE from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:GYTA53

Features: Loose tubes(or some with fillers) stranded around the central strength member to form the cable core, the cable core longitudinally bound by aluminum ployethylene laminate, further bonded to the PE inner jacket, moisture barrier and then ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Cat5 / Cat6 Industrial Ethernet Cable Shielded For Factory Automation from china suppliers

Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

Model Number:CX-IE-xxxx-RJ45-0500K

Place of Origin:China

Shielded Ethernet Cable cat5 or cat6 ethernet cable Patch Cord for Factory Automation Description: Himatch’s Industrial Etherent CAT cable series are constructed of plenum rated CAT5e standard flexible double shielding cable with AMP or Hirose RJ45 ...

Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Athermal 17 Channels AWG DWDM MUX DEMUX from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:80ch AWG

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Athermal AWG DWDM MUX DEMUX 17 Channels AWG MUX Description: The Seacent Photonics Arrayed Waveguide Grating (AWG) is a cost-effective, high-performance DWDM mux/demux device operating on 50GHz or 100GHz channel spacing in the C and L Band ITU grid. The ...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0