Sign In | Join Free | My wpc-board.com
wpc-board.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical isolation amplifier

from 389 Products

Optical Amplifiers Fiber Optical Isolator Single Stage Losse Tube 1310 / 1550 nm

China Optical Amplifiers Fiber Optical Isolator Single Stage Losse Tube 1310 / 1550 nm on sale
...Optical Isolator 1310/1550nm Low Polarization Mode Dispersion Single Stage 0.25/0.9mm Description The divice let he light just can be transmitted along a fixed direction Applications Optical Amplifiers WDM Systems Terminator for active optical modules......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

1310nm Fiber Optic Isolator Low Pmd For Optical Fiber Amplifier

China 1310nm Fiber Optic Isolator Low Pmd For Optical Fiber Amplifier on sale
...1310nm Fiber Optic Isolator Low Pmd For Optical Fiber Amplifier 1310 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. It have ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

850nm, 980nm, 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber

China 850nm, 980nm, 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber on sale
..., 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber Features: l High isolation l Low insertion loss l High return loss l Low polarization sensitivity l Optical path epoxy free Applications: l Fiberoptic amplifiers l Fiberoptic systems......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss.

China Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss. on sale
...Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss. The isolator is an important fiber device in the telecommunication system. It can protect the light source ......
David fiber device Ltd

Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator 1310nm/1550nm

China Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator 1310nm/1550nm on sale
...Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator 1310nm/1550nm Features: High Isolation Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Low Polarization Sensitivity Applications: Fiberoptic Amplifiers CATV Fiberoptic Links Fiberoptic Systems Testing Fiberoptic LAN ......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen,China

High Isolation and 1310nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator (Faraday Rotator)

China High Isolation and 1310nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator (Faraday Rotator) on sale
...: <100N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Wavelength: 1310nm Grade: Premium Application 1: Fiber Optic Amplifiers Application 3: FTTH Application 5: Fbg Transport Package: Plastic Bag Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe......
Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd

Address: Add:4th Floor,No.9 Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo City,Henan Province,China

1310nm Sigle/Dual Stage Optical Isolator

China 1310nm Sigle/Dual Stage Optical Isolator on sale
...1310 Sigle/Dual Stage Optical Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. It have low polarization mode dispersion(PMD),Polarization Dependent(PDL),Loss High Isolation . Features......
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

WAYJUN 3000VDC Isolation DC current/voltage signal Conditioners Green isolation amplifier DIN35 CE approved

China WAYJUN  3000VDC Isolation DC current/voltage signal Conditioners Green isolation amplifier DIN35  CE approved on sale
...WAYJUN DIN11 IAP DC current/voltage Conditioners(one in one out) Features: >> Optical Isolation Amplifier Module >> Accuracy grade: 0.1/0.2/0.5. Factory calibrated, the user can use directly >> Auxiliary power supply: 5V/12V/......
Shenzhen WAYJUN Industrial Automation

Address: 1010, 10th Floor, Taojing Building, Minzhi, Longhua, Shenzhen.China 518000

Rayzer-Single Mode SM optical Isolator 1064nm

China Rayzer-Single Mode SM optical Isolator 1064nm on sale
... direction while blocking the backward transmission. It features high isolation, Low PDL and low insertion loss. It is ideal for fiber laser,fiber amplifier,fiber communication and fiber sensor. Specification Parameters Unit......
Rayzer Optical Technology Co., Ltd

Fiber Optical Isolator for FTTH CATV

China Fiber Optical Isolator for FTTH CATV on sale
...Optical Isolator Single mode optical isolator made use of magnetic light crystals of Faraday Effect. The optical components allow the light to transit only one direction. The devices are designed and manufactured ......
WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Phone: 86-027-59253316

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road,East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan

Submit your optical isolation amplifier inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Products: Fiber Optical Isolator for FTTH CATV

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical isolation amplifier inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0