Sign In | Join Free | My wpc-board.com
wpc-board.com
Products
Search by Category

40g ethernet switch

All 40g ethernet switch wholesalers & 40g ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 40g ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1617 products from 40g ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Cisco Catalyst 3850 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 MGig + 36 Gig Port UPoE WS-C3850-12X48U-L from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-12X48U-L

Place of Origin:USA

... LAN Base feature set can only stack with other Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series LAN Base switches. The same applies to IP Base and IP Services as well. A mixed stack of LAN...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale IP Base Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch 24 SFP+ W/ 715WAC Power Supply WS-C3850-24XS-S from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-24XS-S

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...-24XS-S Overview Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-24XS-S is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 ports of SFP+ 10G Ethernet fiber connection with Flexible Netflow feature. Product Code WS

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale New and Original Cisco 3650 48 Port Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TD-S from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3650-48TD-S

Place of Origin:USA

... Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-48TD-S Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port models) Support for up to 50 access points and 1000 wireless clients on each switching...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multimode Fiber 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

... Fiber 850nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver For 40G Ethernet Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 40G Ethernet QSFP28 Cage from china suppliers

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:49008-00N011 - 2

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP28 Cage 2 ports QSFP28 Cage for 40G Ethernet with Heat Sink and EMI Springs 1. QSFP28 Cage Overview GLGNET Supply a series of QSFP28 Cage ...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GP-H4-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description The QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 40G Ethernet Bidi Sfp Transceiver Dual Fiber 850nm Sfp Transceiver QSFP+ Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...40G Ethernet 100M QSFP+ optical transceiver module 40G SFP transceiver Description 40G QSFP+ 850nm is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilinksys

Model Number:HL-QSFP-40Gsr4

Place of Origin:CHINA

... a compact, hot-pluggable transceive r used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic cable. It is a industry format jointly...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.44 Tbit/S CE6851-48S6Q-HI Huawei Switch 48 X 10G SFP+ 6 X 40GE QSFP+ 2*FAN Box from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:CE6851-48S6Q-HI

Place of Origin:CHINA

...-48S6Q-HI Overview Huawei CloudEngine 6800 (CE6800) series switches are next-generation 10G Ethernet switches designed for data centers and high-end campus networks. The switches provide high-performance, high-density 10GE ports, and...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M 4UTP+SFP/4UTP+SFP/2UTP+2SFP Mini fiber ethernet Switch Feature: Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address:...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Low Latency Nexus Core Switch 5672UP Chassis N5K-C5672UP Capacity 1.6G from china suppliers

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:N5K-C5672UP

Place of Origin:china and MEXICO

... N5K N5K-C5672UP Nexus 5672UP Chassis 1RU 32 p 10-Gbps SFP+ 16 Unified Ports 6p 40G QSFP+ Switch Overview Quick Details Products Status: Stock Ports: ≥ 48 Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Function...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SCR04

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Overview OP-SCR04/08/16 series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 40G Ethernet/Data center 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:H-8140QS 40Gb QSFP transceiver

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Product Description 40G Ethernet/Data center 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series from china suppliers

Brand Name:GCOM

Model Number:S8600 series

Place of Origin:China

...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+2power ...

GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale High Density 40G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10km QSFP+ Module for Data Center 40G QSFP from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4

...High Density 40G Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10km QSFP+ Module for Data Center 40G QSFP Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission from china suppliers

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Specifications 1. 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch from china suppliers

Categories:Power Over Ethernet Switch

Country/Region:china

... 40G Datacenter Switch TYPE:L3 Switch Introduction:CS6550 series next-generation data center 40G Ethernet switch is dedicatedly designed for data center and ideal as TOR or EOR switch. CS6550-48S6Q-SI has 48 10G SFP+ and 6 40G...

Yunke China Information Technology Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Ethernet switch from china suppliers

Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...Ethernet switch Switching capacity: 40G~1.28Tbps LSW6600 Series Features: Be the industry's highest performance 1U stackable data center switch, featuring with 1.28Tbps switching capacity, 960Mpps forwarding performance and non-block switching architecture...

Photonteck company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

Categories:Data Center Server Virtualization

Telephone:04424996500

Country/Region:china

... > Products > Switches > Layer 3 Switches > Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch Layer_dx-6500_3.pdf View Data Sheet More Views INTRODUCTION Dax DX-6510GTE-L3 next-generation data center 40G switch has...

Dax Networks Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:0086-28-85104856

Country/Region:china

...H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 H3C S5560-EI is the latest development of Gigabit speed Layer 3 Ethernet switch. This powerful and highly secure series switch is built based on...

keeger Telecom
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request