Sign In | Join Free | My wpc-board.com
wpc-board.com
Products
Search by Category

active cwdm

All active cwdm wholesalers & active cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide active cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1175 products from active cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 2 Channels Acess Network CWDM Mux Demux ABS Pigtailed Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-2CH CWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

...-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. GEZHI Photonics CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules support ITU-T G694.2 CWDM wavelengths between 1270 nm to 1610 nm in 20 nm increments. They...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management from china suppliers

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-2U

Place of Origin:China

... to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used in G.652, G.653, G.655. The equipment framework is 2U+1U, 2U...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Customer Active Optical Cable For Data Centers / Fiber Channel Compatible Interconnect from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:QSFP AOC-XX QSFP

Place of Origin:China

... AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC FIBERS QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-effective...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1270~1610 Nm CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 18 Channels With Monitor Port from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-CWDM

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic DWDM CWDM MUX DEMUX 16 channel 1RU Rack Mount from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-02016-C21-2-0-D3-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 channel 1RU Rack Mount WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 40 Gbps 19 Chassis 18 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX Splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...40 Gbps 19 Chassis 18 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX Splitter Multiplexer products combine multiple data signals into one signal for transport over ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance from china suppliers

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTEL2026P2TUN

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Active CWDM from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:CWDM 2U+1U

...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online, and ...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in chinaGigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:SFP Transceiver

Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC from china suppliers

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:AOC-QSFP+L5M

Place of Origin:Beijing

...QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale Innolight 100G Optical Transceiver QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable TF-FCxxx-N00,Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission from china suppliers

Brand Name:INNOLIGHT

Model Number:TF-FCxxx-N00

Place of Origin:China

...Innolight 100Gb/s QSFP28 to QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable(AOC) TF-FCxxx-N00,Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission , Features 4 independent full-...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Wholesale 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-CWDM-U1-8

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... (TFF) technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. 3.CWDM has gained prevalence in multi-wavelength digital transport architectures because it enables the

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1.25G CWDM equipment4wave band CWDM  Equipment 4channels  Coarse wavelength division multiplexer from china suppliers

Brand Name:DLX

Place of Origin:china

As information Technology Development, especially, high-speed increase of INTERNET IP data service, the requirement of transmission line bandwidth has constantly increased. WDM technology as a most effective way in bandwidth Growth, it has been used in ...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet  applications, 850nm , up to 20m from china suppliers

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-2CARxxZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

... Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxxZ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is part of a family of SFP+ products...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Excellent Brocade 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40km Transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:WareX

Model Number:XBR-SFP8G1470-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...WPP-CXX192-EL40D 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1470~1610nm, CWDM EML SMF 40KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-CXX192-EL40D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver ...

WareX Technologies Limited
Active Member

Wholesale CWDM Optical Add/Drop Module- OADM from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Product Description CWDM Mux&Demux Module (1×N CWDM Mux/Demux Module) Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband (nm) ...

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale CWDM Transmission System from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:Flyin

... easily. The interface of customer service can be optical fiber port and RJ45 Ethernet port. CWDM Transmission System Features 1 Large capacity Using optical fiber with single mode at present, the transmission...

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10G CWDM XFP 40km 1470nm~1610nm from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

Brand Name:Reachoptics

Model Number:RXC-XX192- XXC

... hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths XFP MSA Compliant data rate from 9.95 Gbps...

Reach Optics Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10GB CWDM XFP 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Olink

Model Number:OLS851X3-LCDM

...: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable XFP footprint 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm Hot Pluggable Operating Case Temperature Standard...

Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Active component from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Fujian

Brand Name:Belycomm

Model Number:BLLD*******

... 1)ISO 9001 2)Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm 3)DFB laser 4)Coaxial package Active- component Semiconductor laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Package Built-...

Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request