Sign In | Join Free | My wpc-board.com
wpc-board.com
Products
Search by Category

mtp mpo fiber connector

All mtp mpo fiber connector wholesalers & mtp mpo fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp mpo fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5129 products from mtp mpo fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale FTTH Low Loss MTP MPO Fiber Connector Passive Component In Cabling Solution from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTh MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FTTH MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector Passive Component in Cabling solution The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the date center cabling solution. Features and benefits: • Utilize MPO Connectors – small form ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-MPO

Place of Origin:China

...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector for OS2 Single mode Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling systems. Here is a 12 fiber MT broken out...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MTP Fiber Optic Connector

...Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network Quick Detail: Model Number: MTP Singlemode / Multimode: SM / MM Simplex / Duplex: SX / DX Insert Loss: <0.3dB , <0.2dB Return Loss:: >50dB,>60dB Detaile: 1.MTP Connetor...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale N Core Mpo Fiber Connector  Multimode With SC LC FC Connector , UPC PC APC Polish from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC LC FC N Core Multimode Aquq Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Low Insertion Compact  MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Wtih IEC Standards from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Compact Design Excellent Performance MTP/MPO fiber optic adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers. Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter  Simplex  with full flange, Opposed Key  Up to Down from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM or Senko Or USconec

Model Number:MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

Place of Origin:China,Japan,USA

...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with full flange, Opposed Key Up to Down Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 24 Strands MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , Yellow Fiber Ribbon Cable 1 Meter from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

...24 Strands MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , Yellow Fiber Ribbon Cable 1 Meter​ In the past decades, the network speed has a great leap from 10Mbit/s ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1U 19” Rack Mount MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cassette , LGX Modular Cassette from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-48375

Place of Origin:China

... 19” Rack Mount MTP / MPO Cassette Patch Panel, LGX Modular Cassette This 12 Fiber MTP / MPO cassette allows for a break-out to 12 LC connectors. This cassette uses a flat polish MTP / MPO and LC/UPC connectors for low insertion...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 96 Cores Black Rack Mounted Mtp / Mpo Fiber Patch Panel With 4pcs Of Mpo Cassette from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:MPO UPC 12F or 96F

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Rack Mounted Mtp / Mpo Fiber Patch Panel With 4pcs Of Mpo Cassette MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 12F 24F PC MPO Fiber Connector Data Center Solutions Nickel Plated Brass Body from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-FC-MPO-PC-MMF

Place of Origin:China

...-four fibers.Connectors for singlemode fiber have angled ends to minimize back-reflection, while multimode fiber versions typically have flat ends. MTP is a brand name for a version of the MPO connector with improved specifications. MTP and MPO connectors...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Custom MTP / MPO Fiber Cleaner , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner from china suppliers

Brand Name:KNT

Model Number:CLN2-MPO

Place of Origin:WuHan

...Custom MTP / MPO Fiber Cleaner , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner he MPO Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end-faces of MPO & MTP connectors. Cost effective tool for cleaning fiber end-faces without the use...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:009

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made by USConec ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network from china suppliers

Categories:MPO Patch Cord

Telephone:86-755-23737821

Country/Region:china

... , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Innolight 100GBASE-SR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP28 SR4 TR-FC85S-N00,100m OM4 MMF transmission, MTP/MPO optical connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:INNOLIGHT

Model Number:TR-FC85S-N00

Place of Origin:China

... MMF transmission Operating case temperature: 0 to 70oC Single 3.3V power supply Maximum power consumption 3.5W MTP/MPO optical connector RoHS-6 compliant Applications Rack to Rack Data Center Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Wholesale 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable / MTP to MTP Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOMS

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...MTP Female pinless to MTP Female pinless 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk fiber optic cable Product Specifications Connector A MTP Female (pinless) Connector B MTP Female (pinless) Fibre Mode OM3 50/125μm Wavelength 850/1300nm Polish Type UPC...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Connector Male and female for 4,8,12,24 fiber ribbons with angled/flat performance from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-FOC-MTP(MPO)

Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

...MTP/MPO connector specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating, realize high density interconnection. Compact design...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Fiber Optic Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector Single Mode For Data Transmission from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...MPO MTP for Data Transmission Fiber Optic Adapter Features Low insertion loss Good exchangeability and durability High temperature stability All parts compliant with ROHS Polytypic Applications Active device termination Test equipment Passive optical fiber...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO-SC

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

...MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 Description: he MPO/MTP Extender Trunk Cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the Date Center Cabling Solution. With a non-pinned MPO/MTP on one end...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request