Sign In | Join Free | My wpc-board.com
wpc-board.com
Products
Search by Category

mtp mpo fiber connector

All mtp mpo fiber connector wholesalers & mtp mpo fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp mpo fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1244 products from mtp mpo fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Quad LC SPCC 1U 144 Core MTP MPO Fiber Patch Panel from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:144F

Place of Origin:CHINA

...MTP/MPO fiber patch panel, 1U 144 core with 12 x 12F MTP/MPO cassettes Fiber optic enclosure houses, organizes, manages, and protects fiber optic cable, terminations, splices, connectors and patch cords. The 1U enclosure houses 3 independently sliding ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single / Multi Mode MTP MPO Fiber Cable For Local Area Networks Durable from china suppliers

Categories:MTP MPO Fiber Cable

Country/Region:china

...Description: MPO connectors feature male and female connector design. The MTP / MPO connectors can be mass terminated in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables. The MPO Adapter comes standard in black. Features: Low insertion loss and back...

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-MPO

Place of Origin:China

...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector for OS2 Single mode Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling systems. Here is a 12 fiber MT broken out...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Aqua 50/125 OM3 MM PVC Fiber Optic Cable With MTP / MPO Fiber Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord MTP MPO Connector

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... MM PVC Fiber Optic Cable with MTP MPO Connector Save time and money with MTP/MPO's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP/MPO fiber assembly consists of twelve 62.5/125µm multimode fibers under...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OEM Low Less Mini Type MPO Fiber Connector Female To LC / UPC in 8F from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Less Mini Type MPO Fiber Connector Female To LC / UPC in 8F EX: MPO-M-YE-N-ML-08-N Applications Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Coherent transmission Features 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 2.0mm 12/24 Cores Fiber Optic Connectors , MTP MPO Fiber Connector For Datacenter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

Model Number:MPO/MTP Uniboot Connector

Place of Origin:China

...MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm MPO/MTP Connector 12/24 Cores ​Features ▪ Low insertion loss ▪ High return loss ▪ Ease of installation ▪ Low cost ▪ ...

Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SMF/MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver 103/112 Gbps With MTP / MPO / LC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPT-QSFP28-XR4

... are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MTP/MPO connector can be plugged into the QSFP28 SR4/LR4 module receptacle. Sopto supplies

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Speed MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50 / 125um 12 Cores from china suppliers

Brand Name:Haiyuoptical

Model Number:HYG-MPO/MTP-OM3-12F-1M

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10G High Speed OM3 50 / 125um 12 Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification: PERFORMANCE INDEX MPO CONNECTOR Fiber type SM MM UPC APC PC Insertion Loss (IL)Low(dB) ≤0.35 ≤0.35 Insertion Loss (...

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fujioptics

Model Number:FUJI-MPO12F

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

... Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 3.0 Mm MPO MTP Cable Fiber Connector , 8 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... mode fiber optic cable Description Cable Assemblies’ MTP and MPO connectors can hold up to 12 fibers or 6 duplex channels. The compact design of the MPO/MTP connectors allow for high-density connections between network equipment. MTP/MPO fiber cables...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 40G 100G MTP MPO Patch Cord To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss Cassettes OM3 from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-MPO- Mode 12 OM3

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...40G 100G MTP MPO Patch Cord To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss Cassettes OM3 The MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide a quick, reliably high...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC/APC 12 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC

...SC/APC 12 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO cassette Connector: MPO MTP Fiber: 12core or 24core Material: Cold-rolled steel or aluminum...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Density MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors 12F 24F For Data Center from china suppliers

Brand Name:Customized

Model Number:MPO MTP

Place of Origin:China

... Connectors 12F 24F For Data Center Description High Density 12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors supplied by ANC International Co., Limited is a push-pull high density ribbon fibre connector which can take 12-24 fibers. MTP MPO Connectors...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-LCU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... MTP MPO fiber breakout cable full loaded with MPO-LC, MPO-SC Quick informations: - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 485x300x1U(mm) - Connector 1: MPO - Connector 2: LC, FC, ST, SC - Adapter type: LC, SC, ST, FC - Cable fiber...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter  Simplex  with full flange, Opposed Key  Up to Down from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM or Senko Or USconec

Model Number:MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

Place of Origin:China,Japan,USA

...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with full flange, Opposed Key Up to Down Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Custom MTP / MPO Fiber Cleaner , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner from china suppliers

Brand Name:KNT

Model Number:CLN2-MPO

Place of Origin:WuHan

...Custom MTP / MPO Fiber Cleaner , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner he MPO Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end-faces of MPO & MTP connectors. Cost effective tool for cleaning fiber end-faces without the use...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Yellow cable PC, UPC, APC MTP / MPO singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

... one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12fibers, 24 fibers. Features Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC(catercorner 8 degree angled)available High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) Fiber in single connector: 4,

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:009

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made by USConec ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Connector Male and female for 4,8,12,24 fiber ribbons with angled/flat performance from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-FOC-MTP(MPO)

Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

...MTP/MPO connector specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating, realize high density interconnection. Compact design...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request