Sign In | Join Free | My wpc-board.com
wpc-board.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector

mtp mpo fiber connector

All mtp mpo fiber connector wholesalers & mtp mpo fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp mpo fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5513 products from mtp mpo fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale FTTH Low Loss MTP MPO Fiber Connector Passive Component In Cabling Solution from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTh MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FTTH MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector Passive Component in Cabling solution The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the date center cabling solution. Features and benefits: • Utilize MPO Connectors – small form ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-MPO

Place of Origin:China

...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector for OS2 Single mode Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling systems. Here is a 12 fiber MT broken out...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MTP Fiber Optic Connector

...Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network Quick Detail: Model Number: MTP Singlemode / Multimode: SM / MM Simplex / Duplex: SX / DX Insert Loss: <0.3dB , <0.2dB Return Loss:: >50dB,>60dB Detaile: 1.MTP Connetor...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Connector 8 Cores / 12 Cores / 24 Cores from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

Model Number:fiber optic mpo/mtp connector

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...OM3 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Connector 8 Cores / 12 Cores / 24 Cores MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Low Insertion Compact  MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Wtih IEC Standards from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Compact Design Excellent Performance MTP/MPO fiber optic adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers. Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter  Simplex  with full flange, Opposed Key  Up to Down from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM or Senko Or USconec

Model Number:MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

Place of Origin:China,Japan,USA

...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with full flange, Opposed Key Up to Down Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale N Core Mpo Fiber Connector  Multimode With SC LC FC Connector , UPC PC APC Polish from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC LC FC N Core Multimode Aquq Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale MTP MPO Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MTPC-24

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...12 Fibers 24 Fibers SC FC ST LC MPO / MTP Cassette Modules For Patch Panel Distribution MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-LCU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... MTP MPO fiber breakout cable full loaded with MPO-LC, MPO-SC Quick informations: - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 485x300x1U(mm) - Connector 1: MPO - Connector 2: LC, FC, ST, SC - Adapter type: LC, SC, ST, FC - Cable fiber...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1U 19” Rack Mount MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cassette , LGX Modular Cassette from china suppliers

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-48375

Place of Origin:China

... 19” Rack Mount MTP / MPO Cassette Patch Panel, LGX Modular Cassette This 12 Fiber MTP / MPO cassette allows for a break-out to 12 LC connectors. This cassette uses a flat polish MTP / MPO and LC/UPC connectors for low insertion...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Density MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors 12F 24F For Data Center from china suppliers

Brand Name:Customized

Model Number:MPO MTP

Place of Origin:China

... Connectors 12F 24F For Data Center Description High Density 12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors supplied by ANC International Co., Limited is a push-pull high density ribbon fibre connector which can take 12-24 fibers. MTP MPO Connectors...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 96 Cores Black Rack Mounted Mtp / Mpo Fiber Patch Panel With 4pcs Of Mpo Cassette from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:MPO UPC 12F or 96F

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Rack Mounted Mtp / Mpo Fiber Patch Panel With 4pcs Of Mpo Cassette MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Custom MTP / MPO Fiber Cleaner , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner from china suppliers

Brand Name:KNT

Model Number:CLN2-MPO

Place of Origin:WuHan

...Custom MTP / MPO Fiber Cleaner , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner he MPO Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end-faces of MPO & MTP connectors. Cost effective tool for cleaning fiber end-faces without the use...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale 12F 24F PC MPO Fiber Connector Data Center Solutions Nickel Plated Brass Body from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-FC-MPO-PC-MMF

Place of Origin:China

...-four fibers.Connectors for singlemode fiber have angled ends to minimize back-reflection, while multimode fiber versions typically have flat ends. MTP is a brand name for a version of the MPO connector with improved specifications. MTP and MPO connectors...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:009

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made by USConec ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network from china suppliers

Categories:MPO Patch Cord

Telephone:86-755-23737821

Country/Region:china

... , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Connector Male and female for 4,8,12,24 fiber ribbons with angled/flat performance from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-FOC-MTP(MPO)

Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

...MTP/MPO connector specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating, realize high density interconnection. Compact design...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Female to Female Multimode LSZH MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 30mm Mini Bending Trunk Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOMS

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

... between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases where an MTP patch cord is connected (through an MTP coupler) to another MTP patch cord, one of the two MTP connectors must...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector Single Mode For Data Transmission from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...MPO MTP for Data Transmission Fiber Optic Adapter Features Low insertion loss Good exchangeability and durability High temperature stability All parts compliant with ROHS Polytypic Applications Active device termination Test equipment Passive optical fiber...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request