Sign In | Join Free | My wpc-board.com
wpc-board.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Home & Garden > Home Supplies Agents >

Optical Dividing Head

optical dividing head

All optical dividing head wholesalers & optical dividing head manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical dividing head products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1839 products from optical dividing head Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:TL-510

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A: -70...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000X Industry Trinocular Metallurgical Optical Microscope A13.0201 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

Model Number:A13.0201

...1000X Industry Trinocular Metallurgical Optical Microscope A13.0201 This metallurgical microscope is used for identification and analysis of the structures ...

Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtail Bounded Tube ST APC 0.3 DB Insertion Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC/ PC

Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

.... SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

... precision optical fiber optic product, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode, and can be assembled onto the fiber optic cable. By connecting head...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mini Handheld Optical Laser Power Meter , Fiber Optic Light Meter With FC SC Adapter Head from china suppliers

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-TL-510

Place of Origin:China

...Description: Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MPO-LC 24core patchcord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... 24cores Om3 Om4 Multi-Mode MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale Fine Focus System Upright Metallurgical Industrial Microscope with Infinite Optical system from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINOWON

Model Number:UMS-350

Place of Origin:DongGuan China

... used in IT Industry for Large Area Integrate Circuit ,Wafer Observation and Inspection ; 2) Excellent Optical Quality with Infinite Optical System and LWD High Magnification Objective( 40 X / WD3.7mm ) ; 3) Stage Speedy Movement by...

DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head from china suppliers

Brand Name:SHENGHONG

Model Number:TYJD-110

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head 1. Applied Standard: Product applied standards:DL/T849:2004. Ground operating rod:IEC60855:1985. IEC61235:1993. 2. ...

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale FTTH Plastic Accessories and Parts for optic fiber project and communications YH00 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Yuhui

Model Number:FTTH Accessories

Place of Origin:China

... transmit light waves 2, the composition of the optical fiber: The main component of communication fiber is high purity Shi Ying ( SiO 2 ) Transmission characteristics of optical fiber 1. attenuation of optical fiber Optical signals travel in

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale ISO Standard Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 72 Core For FTTH Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TSXF-(04)D-64X

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... cables through the patch cords. This product line provides safe, reliable, flexible management for the optic fibers. Suitable for a variety of communication networks, especially for users to access the fiber...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black from china suppliers

Brand Name:Utwo

Model Number:Optical Dividing head plate

Place of Origin:China

...Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black Indexing Plate Indexing Plate is Black Epoxy Resin with four-...

Shenzhen Utwo Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1 Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head from china suppliers

Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument

Country/Region:china

...Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head 1. Applications: The Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head is an angle measuring instrument which has been successfully developed in our institute after many ...

SHANGHAI TIAN HE Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Optical Divider ODN from china suppliers

Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument

Telephone:86-27-87693127

Country/Region:china

..., wall-mounted type and other types of optical splitter are provided. Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background , , Previous article Optical fiber quick connector Optical Divider Next article

Wuhan Yangtze Optical Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Noritsu Fuji minilab Head Cleaning Wipers H089038 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Noritsu

Model Number:qss

Place of Origin:China /Japan

...Product Description Noritsu Fuji minilab Head Cleaning Wipers H089038 Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Active Member

Wholesale Compound Biological Microscope WithTrinocular Head Inclined at 30° Interpupillary from china suppliers

Brand Name:BestScope

Model Number:BS-2090

Place of Origin:China

...Compound Biological Microscope WithTrinocular Head Inclined at 30° Interpupillary Quick Detail BS-2090 Inverted Biological Microscope is a high level microscope ...

BestScope International Limited
Site Member

Beijing

Wholesale Infrared Automatic Tracking PTZ Camera 150M 550TVL 1/4" Sony CCD 36X Optical Zoom from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZHIBOSEN

Model Number:ZBS911-C-36

Place of Origin:China

...Infrared Automatic Tracking PTZ Camera 150M 550TVL 1/4" Sony CCD 36X Optical Zoom Infrared function: 1.The lowest illuminance 0Lux, using high performance infrared array, low power, irradiation ...

Shen Zhen ZHIBOSEN Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 360 magneto optical hair removal beauty instrument FQAD5-1 from china suppliers

Brand Name:FQ

Model Number:FQAD5-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...360 magneto optical hair removal beauty instrument FQAD5-1 Magneto-optical beauty principle and scope: Beauty effect. Application of magnetic crystal to promote the role of ...

Guangzhou Baiyun District Fuqiang Beauty Equipment Factory
Active Member

Wholesale Noritsu minilab part A060487 / A060487-00 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Noritsu

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Noritsu minilab part A060487 / A060487-00 Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our Services We offer full range of minilab parts for Noritsu,Fuji,konica and other China made minilabs, like doli,tianda,Sophia...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Site Member

Guangxi

Wholesale AC / DC Power Supply Optical Line Terminal Equipment , GPON OLT Device For ONU from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-GOLT8608

Place of Origin:China

...GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal For ONU With 8 PON 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports How OLT To Distinguish Uplink Data ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale optical fiber adapter from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:xhcable666

Model Number:adapter

...choose type in accordance with connecting head of optical fiber movable connector.according to the structural form of connecting head.it can be divided into FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MPO,MU,SMA,DDI...

jiangsu aotong optical fiber cable technology co.,ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request