Sign In | Join Free | My wpc-board.com
wpc-board.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Optical In Amplifier

optical in amplifier

All optical in amplifier wholesalers & optical in amplifier manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical in amplifier products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3591 products from optical in amplifier Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale WDM 2RFout digital AGC MMIC CATV Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node from china suppliers

Brand Name:SWDM

Model Number:DM87

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Active Optical Receiver / Mini FTTH Optical Node Product Description optical node is a compact in-door optical node especially designs for FTTH application. It designs with a single MMIC chip, compared with the two-stage amplifier structure...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ROHS Black 1530~1562nm Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier Edfa Module Used In DWDM from china suppliers

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:EDFA Module

Place of Origin:China

...Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier Edfa Module Used In DWDM Feature: Low noise Low CSO Degradation Perfect condition monitoring interface High stability and reliability Application: Frame type optical fiber amplifier system CATV Light distribution...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Analog 0-5V Digital Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier FF-403V 3-wire Red Light from china suppliers

Brand Name:F&C

Model Number:FF-403V

Place of Origin:China

... Digital Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier FF-403V 3-wire Red Light FF-403V is a High Speed 12V DC Digital Position Fiber Sensors. it speed can reach 100us . FF-403 is a fiber optic amplifier unit. It...

F&C Sensing Technology (Hunan) Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale Panasonic Mounter Accessories BM LED Light N510038350AA 3994730001 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Panasonic

Model Number:N510038350AA 3994730001

Place of Origin:Japan

... oil K4145A / K4143T tank chain towline SMT new FUJI KEYENCE color fiber optic color sensor CZ-40 FUJI KEYENCE FS-V11 CP6 CP7 Fiber Amplifier FUJI KEYENCE Photoelectric Switch PS-47 KEYENCE

Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Detection Tools Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier UB-24V For PCB Drilling Machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:ISOCHI

Model Number:UB-24V-0-A

Place of Origin:China

...Detection Tools Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier UB-24V For PCB Drilling Machine Descriptions: Item Name: Amplifier Brand Name: ISOCHI Application: PCB Anderson/Taliang Drilling Machine Color: Black MOQ: 1 PCS Model: UB-...

Kunshan Sochi Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm FWDM Module Splitter For Optical Fiber Amplifier System from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Model Number:filter type WDM

... Module Splitter For Optical Fiber Amplifier System Description: FWDM filter 1310 1550 optical splitter,FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 can achieve 1550/1310&1490 two channel optical signal multiplexing and demultiplexing, Making single optical fiber transmission...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Power 2g 3g 4g GSM DCS WCDMA customizable mobile signal booster Fiber Optical Repeater from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZD

Place of Origin:china

...High Power Fiber Optical Repeater Features: 1.Support Muti-Carriers, Ideal for In-building solution. 2.Use of wideband high linearity and low intermodulation amplifier, to ensure strong signal input of the linear output...

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Wireless Repeater Network Wifi Router Expander 802.11N/B/G Roteador Signal Amplifier from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Network Wifi Router Expander

Place of Origin:China

...Wireless Wifi Repeater Network Wifi Router Expander 802.11N/B/G Wifi Roteador Signal Amplifier Product Introduction : The Wireless Repeater is designed to extend the range of the current wireless ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Professional 1U 1550nm Optical Fiber Amplifier 30db Low Power Input JZEDFA from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZEDFA

Place of Origin:China

...Professional 1U 1550nm Optical Fiber Amplifier 30db Low Power Input JZEDFA Main Features: ■ High performance:adopting multiple mode high power bump ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Wholesale HUAWEI 03037356 SSN1BA2 Optical Power Amplifier Board For Osn1500B Osn3500 Osn7500 from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SSN1BA2

Place of Origin:CHINA

... of optical signals, the attenuation of the signals is high. Hence, the BA is required to ensure that the optical receiver can receive normal optical signals. The BA2 amplifies the power of two-channel optical...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale RoHS Compliant Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GE SR 850nm 550m Xfp Module XFP-10G-SR from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:XFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

... 1330nm DFB laser transmitter, an integrated 1330 or 1270nm detector preamplifier(IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-amplifier IC. Transmitter and receiver are separate within a wide

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10G XFP BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 80km Optical transceiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:10G XFP Bidi

Place of Origin:CHINA

... DFB laser transmitter, an integrated 1330/1270nm detector preamplifier(IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-amplifier IC. Transmitter and receiver are separate within a wide temperature range of 0℃ to...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 64 Port 1550nm FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM , Optical Cable Amplifier 2U Rack from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP6420EAP

Place of Origin:China

... Wdm 1550nm Optical Amplifier Price 2U Rack Product Features: 1540~1565nm operating bandwidth for optical amplifier Each output optical port is with built-in high performance CWDM, single fiber three wavelengths, which can save optical fiber...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Er2O3 Erbium Oxide Powder CAS 12061-16-4 Making Optical Fibre / Amplifier from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:China

...Erbium Oxide Powder Er2O3 CAS 12061-16-4 in making optical fibre and amplifier Brief Description of Erbium Oxide Powder Er2O3 Erbium(III) oxide, is synthesized from the lanthanide ...

Greenearth Industry Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the 1310nm FP laser (the 1550nm DFB laser) and

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High isolation optical WDM  T1550 R1310/1490 FWDM SC/UPC SC/APC SMF-28e from china suppliers

Brand Name:Yingda

Model Number:FWDM-T1550 R1310/1490

Place of Origin:CHINA

...High isolation optical WDM T1550 R1310/1490 FWDM SC/UPC SC/APC SMF-28e Features Low insertion loss High isolation High stability and reliability Application Fiber laser Fiber amplifier Testing equipment Specification...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High power RS232, RS485 35dBm EDFA 1550nm optic fiber amplifier for outdoor from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

... power RS232, RS485 35dBm EDFA 1550nm optic fiber amplifier for outdoor Name 1550nm EDFA output power 27~36dBm Wavelength 1530~1565nm Output Sability <±0.2dB Polarization Sensitivity <0.2dB Optical Return Loss > =45dB Type Plug...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale 30w Low Noise Optical Fiber Amplifier For Metro Network from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GSF/OEM

Model Number:OABA

...30w Low Noise Optical Fiber Amplifier For Metro Network Specifications: Parameter Unit Value Min Typ Max Operation Wavelength nm 1530 1550 1565 Input Optical Power dBm -6 +3 Output Optical Power dBm 10 22 Noise Figure1...

3 POWERPAKS  INTERNATIONAL  LIMITED 
Active Member

Wholesale HTFuture C-Band Er-Yb co-doped Optical Fiber Amplifier EDFA YEDFA Rackmount 38dBm 6W from china suppliers

Brand Name:HTFuture

Model Number:HTF YEDFA

Place of Origin:China

...varieties of fiber optical amplifiers EDFA and YEDFA, which is widely used in telecommunication, CATV and relative areas, such as: 1. Analog CATV Transmission 2. FTTH Optical Access 3. Optical Distribution 4. Free Space Optical 5. R&D and Training HTFuture...

Shenzhen HTFuture Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 16ports EDFA High Power Optical Fiber Amplifier with WDM from china suppliers

Brand Name:baudcom

...Overview: The Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier is a high power optical amplifier. It offers a highly reliable, flexible and low-cost solution for CATV large area coverage of ...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request