Sign In | Join Free | My wpc-board.com
wpc-board.com
Products
Search by Category

x2 transceiver module

All x2 transceiver module wholesalers & x2 transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide x2 transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4748 products from x2 transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade from china suppliers

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:X2-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade 100% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=

Place of Origin:USA

...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale 220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:China

...220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:X2 10Gb Lrm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm Product Description 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

...10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector X2-10GB-CX4 Description: 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

... Cable Distance 10km Optical Components DFB 1310nm DDM Support Yes TS-X2-1310-10D.pdf Product Description 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1310-10D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution from china suppliers

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 from china suppliers

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLX28510GSR

...MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor X2 ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength from china suppliers

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM

Place of Origin:china

...10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-X2-SR

...10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-SR 10G Single...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N TO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF! LOW PRICE!!! from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Multi Mode Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:Beijing,China (Mainland)

...Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module SC / PC multi-mode 10GB SR The Cisco® 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Wholesale HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:J9144A

... 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9144A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9144A - HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic - X2 transceiver module Part Code...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Wholesale HOT!!! X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module,NEW,OEM from china suppliers

Brand Name:X2-10GB-LR

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberStore

...NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: ...

Fiberstore co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 850nm 300m 1000Base SR X2 Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6com

Model Number:6C-X2-SR

...1000Base X2 Transceiver Module 2.300m reach 3.x2 optical transceiver 4.media converter 5.300km 850nm 1000Base SR X2 Transceiver Module - Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible ...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m from china suppliers

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-SF2TR85-10-300

Place of Origin:China

...JM-SF2TR85-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s ...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request